[Pdf*]Eenadu Newspaper Pdf Download Free ఈనాడు Epaper 2022

Eenadu Newspaper Pdf Download Free ఈనాడు Epaper 2022: Eenadu ePaper PDF Free Download | Eenadu newspaper Download in PDFePaper eenadu PDF Free ఈనాడు Newspaper | eenadu e-paper today (ఉచిత ఈనాడు వార్తాపత్రిక) Telugu | today eenadu e paper Telangana, AP | eenadu e-paper online district edition (జిల్లా ఎడిషన్) | eenadu e-paper Sunday book (ఆదివారం పుస్తకం)January, February, March, April, May, June, July, August, September, October, November, December

Eenadu Newspaper Pdf Download: Eenadu ePaper is one of the most famous and popular Daily Telugu newspapers from India. It was first published in 1974. Eenadu epaper is the best-selling newspaper in one of the major states of India, Andhra Pradesh, and Telangana. This newspaper gives information about all the news of the country and abroad and Andhra Pradesh.

Eenadu Epaper Pdf Download This newspaper is ranked eighth in the whole of India, its total readership is more than one million and this newspaper is the most read Telugu language newspaper in Andhra Pradesh and Telangana The credit for starting it goes to Sri Ramoji Rao who started it in 1974.

Eenadu Newspaper Pdf Download Free ఈనాడు Epaper

Newspaper Type Daily published eenadu e-Paper
eenadu ePaper started in the year1974
Owner of eenadu ePaper Ramoji Group “World Newspapers and Magazines”.
Headquarters Of eenadu ePaper Hyderabad, India
EditorD.N.Prasad (Telangana), M.Nageswara Rao (Andhra Pradesh)
PlaceIndia
Official Websitewww.eenadu.net
LanguageTelugu
Circulation1,808,000

Important Notice to Everyone

We are not the publisher or owner of this Eenadu Newspaper Pdf Today. My main purpose in sharing this e-paper is to provide support to poor and financially weak students preparing for competitive exams. This newspaper is already available on the Internet and other Social Media Platform

Eenadu ePaper Download Today Pdf Free ఈనాడు Newspaper

In order to strengthen the infrastructure at the village level, the government has emphasized the activism of all gram panchayats, in this regard, Prime Minister Narendra Modi’s letter to all the village heads and panchayats has started showing colors, the pace of rural schemes has increased.

In order to strengthen the health infrastructure at the level, the government has allocated Rs 44000 crore to make all the villages open defecation-free, where toilets have been constructed in every house, while people have to change the habit of defecation outside.

Eenadu Newspaper Pdf Today Telugu PDF Download Free

It has been emphasized that the Ministry of Panchayati Raj has emphasized waste management in all the villages so that all the villages can be declared as ODF plus.

The Ministry has prepared a plan to speed up 5-point programs, in which high priority has been given to public health, besides the role of Gram Panchayats in Jal Jeevan Mission and Sanitation, Health, and Karo Na Bandh Anwar.

Eenadu Newspaper Pdf Today Sunday Book

In order to increase the revenue of Panchayats with the role of Chayats and strengthen e-governance and infrastructure in Panchayats, all Panchayats have been spun off on this topic during the deliberations held in the Ministry of Panchayati Raj.

Special consideration has been given to removing, Prime Minister Modi wrote to all the village sarpanch and village headmen, appealing to achieve the goal of every household, and asked to make Jal Jeevan Mission a water movement.

Printing Center all over India

  • Hyderabad
  • Vishakapatnam
  • Vijayawada
  • Nellore
  • Srikakulam
  • Kurnool
  • Tirupati
  • Anantapur
  • Karimnagar
  • Rajahmundry
  • Suryapet
  • Guntur
  • Kadapa
  • Nizamabad
  • Khammam
  • Chennai
  • Banglore
  • Mumbai
  • Delhi
  • Ongole
  • Tadepalligudem
  • Warangal
  • Mahaboobnagar
 EditionAverageWeekdaysSunday
1New Delhi1,8391,7992,076
2Hyderabad3,75,4313,66,1984,30,111
3Bangalore28,31827,54432,926
4Anantapur67,27566,70870,624
5Mahbubnagar50,31850,18851,088
6Khammam55,74755,51257,138
7Nellore46,76146,33649,275
8Visakhapatnam1,29,9661,28,3641,39,442
9Vijayawada1,10,8751,08,8081,23,121
10Kurnool52,86852,40355,632
11Tirupati57,95357,48860,706
12Chennai9,1398,69611,763
13Kadapa40,76840,59141,831
14Rajahmundry88,52887,30295,802
15Srikakulam76,58876,21378,823
16Nizamabad55,01154,92555,522
17Karimnagar66,78366,62367,725
18Mumbai3,9893,7085,653
19Guntur84,42183,19891,662
20Tadepalligudem70,63469,88275,105
21Warangal48,85448,67149,952
22Ongole45,15144,77847,358
23Suryapet43,75143,56444,845

How to download Eenadu Newspaper Pdf today district edition?

From our website and form Eenadu epaper official website @ eenadu.net

Where do I get ePaper Eenadu datewise daily?

from the official website of eenadu epaper @ eenadu.net and from here

How to read Eenadu Newspaper Pdf online?

from the official website of Eenadu e-paper @ eenadu.net

You can also download other most popular ePapers given below.

Andhra Jyothi ePaper

Namasthe Telangana ePaper

Nava Telangana epaper

Mana Telangana epaper

Vaartha ePaper

Eenadu Newspaper Pdf Today Free ఈనాడు NewspaperClick Here
DateAndhra PradeshTelangana
22-January-2022Click HereClick Here
24-January-2022Click HereClick Here

Please Join Us On Our Social Media Platform For More New Updates Link Given Below:-

Fackbook – Click Here

Twitter – Click Here

Instagram – Click Here

If you need any other information, then you can give information through the comment box given below. We will definitely help you –

Leave a Comment